Check your eligibility for a spouse visa.
start
press ENTER
Please click continue to proceed with your order and to claim a 10% discount
continue
press ENTER
Unfortunately, the sponsor must hold British Citizenship or hold ILR to be eligible for this visa application.
try again
press ENTER
Unfortunately, the applicant and sponsor must both be over the age of 18 to be eligible for this visa application.
try again
press ENTER
Unfortunately, the applicant and sponsor must have met in person to be eligible for this visa application.
try again
press ENTER
Unfortunately, the applicant and sponsor must permanently intend to live together in the UK to be eligible for this visa application.
try again
press ENTER
Unfortunately, the applicant doesn't meet the criteria to be be eligible for this visa application yet. You will receive an email with further information on obtaining a TB Test Certificate.

Please bookmark this page and share this page with your friends.

www.swiftimmigration.co.uk
try again
press ENTER
Unfortunately, the applicant doesn't meet the criteria to be be eligible for this visa application yet. You will receive an email with further information on obtaining SELTS English language test certificate in speaking and listening.

Please bookmark this page and share this page with your friends.

www.swiftimmigration.co.uk
try again
press ENTER
Unfortunately, the applicant doesn't meet the criteria to be be eligible for this visa application yet. You will receive an email with information on obtaining SELTS English language test certificate and further information in obtaining a UK NARIC confirming that your qualification was taught in English.

Please bookmark this page and share this page with your friends.

www.swiftimmigration.co.uk
try again
press ENTER
Unfortunately, the applicant must pass an SELTS English language test in speaking and listening at a minimum of level A1 or hold a Bachelor’s or Master’s degree or PhD or equivalent, that was taught or researched in English along with a statement from UK NARIC confirming the qualification is of an equivalent standard to be eligible for this visa application.
try again
press ENTER
Thank you, one of our team will be in contact with you shortly, if you need to you can call us on 0800 619 1167

Please share our spouse eligibility checker with your friends below, thank you.

www.swiftimmigration.co.uk
try again
press ENTER
Thank you for using our spouse visa eligibility checker, if you need to you can call us on 0800 619 1167

Please share our spouse eligibility checker with your friends below, thank you.

www.swiftimmigration.co.uk
try again
press ENTER